University of Minnesota Athletics

2026-27 Men's Hockey Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Skaters

74Ziemer, Brodie632522.136-1101010000-00004
77Cullen, Wyatt632513.2310100100103-63000
7Hendrickson, Beckett62249.2223000000003-63004
83Kvasnicka, Jacob622413.1544000000000-00002
10Murr, Evan60447.000-8000000000-00009
48Humphreys, Christian630310.300-1100100003-63002
17Cullen, Brooks60334.0003000000000-00001
23Burnevik, Austin60338.000-4000000001-21003
3Pritchard, Tate51129.111-2000000000-00001
25Henricks, Tanner61125.2006001000000-000013
79Moe, Mason511211.0911100000003-63001
9Loftus, Finn60221.0002000000000-000013
26Löfgren, Axel60228.000-5000000005-105009
11Ludtke, Tanner601111.000-2000000001-21004
18Mooney, Lj40114.0001000000002-71101
22Moore, Javon601112.000-6000000000-00001
4Whipple, John50008.0004000000002-420010
5Rombach, Jacob60004.0001000000001-21008
20Nevers, Jackson20000.000-1000000001-21003
24Smith, Tarin20000.000-1000000000-00000
33Begley, Axel50000.000-1000000000-00000
44Townsend, Teddy20002.0000000000000-00001
Total   6162844161.099-74022101025-53241091
Opponents   6213556197.10748043000017-37161063